Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Administration
McEachern, GemettePrincipal[email protected]
Burks, TiffanyAssistant Principal[email protected]
Stoker, MickeyAssistant Principal/Athletic Director (p-t)[email protected]
Fernandez, AnnetteAdministrative Intern[email protected]
6th Grade Team – Olympians
Johnson, Shaneece ELA[email protected]
Bell, DanielleELA AIG[email protected]
Frazier, IsaacMath[email protected]
Madden, James Math/Compacted Math[email protected]
Blake, Stacey AnnScience[email protected]
Gilchrist, David §Social Studies[email protected]
7th Grade Team – Poseidan
Hicks, LatashaELA[email protected]
Bell, DanielleELA AIG[email protected]
Madden, James §∇Math[email protected]
Procter, KyleMath/Compacted Math[email protected]
Alberto, DomingoScience[email protected]
Marquette, HollyeScience[email protected]
McPhatter, DonovanSocial Studies[email protected]
Reed, Charles Social Studies[email protected]
8th Grade Team – Zeus
Noble, KerriAnnELA[email protected]
Bell, DanielleELA AIG[email protected]
Procter, KyleMath
Frazier, Isaac Math 1[email protected]
Dorsey, Mazetta Science[email protected]
Marquette, HollyeScience[email protected]
Reynolds, Jermein §Social Studies[email protected]
Reed, Charles Social Studies[email protected]
AU Class – Apollo
Rederburg, HelenAU Teacher[email protected]
Blaine, NichelleAU Assistant[email protected]
Robles, JessicaAU SA[email protected]
Electives
Wilson, LisaArt[email protected]
Harris, JoshuaBand[email protected]
Zhao, XuemeiChinese[email protected]
Brandon, TyishaCTE[email protected]
Logan, DeetaCTE[email protected]
Sands, PamelaLibrary Science[email protected]
Bogers, MattOrchestra[email protected]
Allmon, PaigePhysical Education/Health[email protected]
Everett, AnthonyPhysical Education/Health[email protected]
Perez, BeatrizSpanish[email protected]
Support Staff
Johnson, Gladys AIG Consultant[email protected]
McMillen, MeganCCS Career Development Coordinator[email protected]
Campbell, ReneeComputer Lab Assistant[email protected]
Hamby, GwenCounselor[email protected]
Mathias, TanjaEC Case Manager (p-t)[email protected]
Baker, CorneliaEC Resource – ELA[email protected]
Williams, DeniseEC Resource – Math[email protected]
Abdelfatah, SamarESL[email protected]
Newman, CamilleInstructional Coach[email protected]
Barnes, Mia ISS[email protected]
Sands, PamelaMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Thompson, MichelleNurse (p-t)[email protected]
Johnson, RonSafe Schools Coordinator (p-t)[email protected]
Multunas, NicholeSchool Psychologist (p-t)[email protected]
Wheeler, TanikaSocial Worker[email protected]
Office Staff
Roser, GretchenBookkeeper[email protected]
Sims, CarolData Manager[email protected]
Gonzalez, PaulaDiscipline Clerk[email protected]
Wright, LeAnneFront Desk[email protected]
Custodial Staff
Freeman, EdwinHead Custodian[email protected]
Custodian
Pye, DerickCustodian[email protected]
Slade, ChadCustodian[email protected]
Wade, CathyCustodian (p-t)[email protected]
Cafeteria Staff
Rodriguez, BrendaCafeteria Manager[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

indicates Department Chairperson

§ indicated Grade Level Chairperson

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Pamela Sands on September 24, 2019